In-PersonVirtual Tour

$ 353,090
Est. payment /mo
Active
#3104 10360 102 ST NW NW Edmonton, AB T5J0K6
1 Bed
1 Bath
536 SqFt
UPDATED:
Key Details
Property Type Single Family Home
Sub Type Condo
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 536
Square Footage 536 sqft
Price per Sqft $658
Subdivision Downtown (Edmonton)
MLS® Listing ID E4484965
Bedrooms 1
Condo Fees $730/mo
Year Built 2019
Property Sub-Type Condo
Property Description
Beautiful 1-Bedroom + Den available at the Legends Private Residences. The property is located on the East wall of the tower and offers city views from the Living and Balcony Areas. Favorite features of this suite include it's linear layout, with a spacious peninsula kitchen that offers an additional span of upper cabinets, fully integrated appliances, and island with seating. Modern luxuries include floor-to-ceiling windows, neutral roller shades, hardwood floors, tile surfaces in the bathroom, full temperature control with a/c, and convenient in-suite laundry. *Parking is available at an additional monthly cost* ICE District's central location encourages a true walk-indoors experience with pedway access to Rogers Place, the financial core, groceries, public transit + so much more. World-class JW Marriott shared facilities include indoor pool + steam area, ARCHETYPE fitness facility, 24/7 concierge/security presence and numerous dining choices at your doorstep! (id:24570)
Location
Province AB
Rooms
Kitchen 1.0
Extra Room 1 Main level Measurements not available Living room
Extra Room 2 Main level Measurements not available Kitchen
Extra Room 3 Main level Measurements not available Den
Extra Room 4 Main level Measurements not available Primary Bedroom
Interior
Heating Coil Fan
Exterior
Parking Features Yes
View Y/N Yes
View City view